ASSAMA Mahel (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.41 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h13 |
BORDET Zadig (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.67 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.62 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h12 |
DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Théophile (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:10.75 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.39 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h12 |
GRANDIDIER Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.99 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:48.17 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.33 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h13 |
HAMLET Noah (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.77 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.05 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h13 |
HAZEBROUCQ Victor (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.06 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.92 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h12 |
HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.04 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.40 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.94 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h10 |
LEMAIRE Arthur (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:03.85 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h10 |
MARTEL Axel (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.52 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.90 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h13 |
MIOT Léo (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.32 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:07.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h10 |
POTDEVIN Zacharie (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h13 |
POUGET Paul (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:10.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h12 |
VANNESTE Abel (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h12 |
ABDELILAH Mayssa (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:56.53 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.32 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
CHALLIER Eléonore (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:52.59 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.05 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
CREPIN Romane (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.93 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:55.97 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.70 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h07 |
DECRUCQ Héloïse (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.73 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:54.53 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.51 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
GROUARD Ilona (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:02.59 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.43 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
LELONG Lise (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.06 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h07 |
MULLIEZ Rose (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:43.12 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.63 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.31 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h05 |
THOMAS Ania (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.99 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.97 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h07 |
TOISON Zoé (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:11.96 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h05 |