BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:16.21 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:54.64 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h22 |
CHARBONNEAU Nel (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.28 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:11.83 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.02 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h22 |
DUVAL Benjamin (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.44 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h22 |
MOTTE Hugo (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.28 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.60 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.83 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h22 |
PLANTAIN Jules (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.29 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.16 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h05 |
PLANTAIN Leo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.85 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:47.97 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.42 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.01 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h22 |
BARREAU Maryna (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:17.17 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:57.63 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.94 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
BRUN Elsa (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:34.78 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:35.81 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
DELABARRE Suzie (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.59 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:46.87 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:02.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.30 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.80 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:04.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
GUERIN Alana (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
MIGEON Raphaëlle (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:44.74 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:44.15 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.36 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h46 |
OLIVIER Anthea (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.37 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.10 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.77 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.70 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h08 |
PLANTAIN Margaux (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.59 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:28.40 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.39 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.46 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.85 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h08 |