AUDEBERT Tom (2007) FRA | ||||||
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 5 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 09h29 | |
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 2 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 10h58 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 15h37 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 5 | 01:33.86 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 17h53 | |
CHAMPAVIER Evan (2007) FRA | ||||||
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 3 | 00:48.66 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h52 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 7 | couloir 5 | 00:39.53 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h24 | |
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 1 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 09h29 | |
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | 01:45.40 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 11h01 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 2 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 15h37 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 6 | 01:34.78 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 17h53 | |
GUILLOTEAU Tom (2007) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 2 | 01:00.32 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 15h18 | |
50 Dos Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 5 | 00:51.48 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 16h35 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 1 | 01:00.55 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h50 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 3 | 00:45.75 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h20 | |
OUCHARF Ismael (2006) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 1 | 01:04.38 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 15h18 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 5 | couloir 5 | 00:50.00 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h52 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 6 | couloir 5 | 00:41.30 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h23 | |
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 3 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 09h29 | |
100 Brasse Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 6 | 01:58.79 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 11h01 | |
BRIAS Hortense (2008) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 4 | couloir 4 | 00:51.91 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 15h05 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 5 | couloir 3 | 00:49.37 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 16h22 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 6 | couloir 5 | 00:51.30 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h38 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 4 | 00:41.28 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h06 | |
FARJOT Lise (2007) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 9 | couloir 5 | 00:37.47 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 15h13 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 9 | couloir 4 | 00:38.53 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 16h28 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 11 | couloir 6 | 00:33.74 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h13 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 7 | couloir 5 | 02:40.29 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 15h28 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 9 | couloir 4 | 01:12.87 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 17h40 | |
FROGER DEPRES Léonie (2007) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 6 | couloir 5 | 00:47.27 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 15h08 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 6 | couloir 3 | 00:50.06 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h38 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 7 | couloir 5 | 00:39.91 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h08 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 2 | couloir 2 | 01:50.52 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 10h00 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 3 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 15h00 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 1 | 01:28.70 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 17h34 | |
NICOUD Lyzzie (2008) FRA | ||||||
50 Brasse Dames | série 4 | couloir 6 | 01:06.18 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h35 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 6 | couloir 5 | 00:41.61 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h06 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 3 | couloir 2 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 09h11 | |
100 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 1 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 10h42 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 2 | couloir 3 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 15h05 | |
100 Nage Libre Dames | série 2 | couloir 5 | AT |
Dimanche 15 Décembre | 17h24 | |
SEBASTIEN Margaux (2008) FRA | ||||||
50 Papillon Dames | série 6 | couloir 6 | 00:47.50 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 15h08 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 4 | couloir 2 | 00:57.00 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 17h35 | |
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 5 | couloir 3 | 00:42.52 | Samedi 14 Décembre | 18h05 | |
200 4 Nages Dames | série 4 | couloir 6 | 03:47.69 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 09h16 | |
100 Papillon Dames | série 2 | couloir 4 | 01:46.35 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 10h00 | |
400 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 07:51.11 | Dimanche 15 Décembre | 11h11 |