BOUTRY Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:24.55 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
CHEVRON Armand (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.23 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h41 |
COLOMBOT Eddie (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.78 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
COUTURIER Valentin (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.34 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h47 |
FERRAND Amélien (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.64 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h56 |
LEGET Pierre-Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.10 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:01.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
MARCHAND Maximilian (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
SETIM Quentin (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:22.89 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.71 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:51.66 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h05 |
BESNIER Sarah (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.35 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h28 |
BOULET Margot (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.80 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h32 |
MARCHAND Sofia (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.79 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:03.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h40 |
TOURILLON Floriane (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.06 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.99 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |