Start-List by team
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
Code structure : 1304 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:38
AMELOT Nathan (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:05.03 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:59.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h58 |
DELANOË Jérémie (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:05.56 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h02 |
LAMLICHE Hichame (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:13.41 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:22.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:58.91 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h58 |
LAYMOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.51 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.26 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:01.44 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h55 |
AMELOT Agathe (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.87 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:52.59 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
DEHU Clémence (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.91 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.58 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h34 |
DEHU Margaux (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |
RAMZI Assia (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.72 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:36.57 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |
RAMZI Siham (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.11 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.45 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:44.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |