Start-List by team
STADE LAVAL
Code structure : 218 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAYENNE (1616)
Number of individual commitments:40
BEZIER-MERCIER Noé (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:28.21 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:03.38 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h51 |
DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.39 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
HUNAULT Eliott (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:37.49 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.48 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:10.75 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:42.11 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:00.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h55 |
LANNIC Solen (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:12.64 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h05 |
ROLAND Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.87 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:36.79 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
CONNAN Anaïs (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.46 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |
LALOUZE Aéline (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.68 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:01.86 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:25.76 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:44.37 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
LATASTE Camille (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:46.88 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.90 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.29 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.43 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |