Start-List by team
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
Code structure : 629 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:36
BOUILLY Clément (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.96 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:19.80 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:21.03 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
05:45.80 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:53.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h24 |
FOISNON Enzo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:01.63 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:18.44 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.33 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h47 |
BOULAY Floriane (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:57.52 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.64 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.96 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h34 |
COULON Lilou (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.49 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h28 |
GOT Lucille (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
05:36.85 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.82 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:38.39 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
LANGLOIS Lola (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:43.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h30 |
LE COCGUEN Lola (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.16 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:37.40 |
Samedi 29 Février |
08h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h57 |
LE COCGUEN Marilou (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.93 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.81 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 29 Février |
10h02 |