BABEY Pascal (1968) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.78 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.66 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.10 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
HERENG Thomas (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.66 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.10 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:12.88 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
LEMAIRE Thibaud (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.26 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.53 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
LEROUX Gerome (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.16 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:12.88 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
MARSAL Emmanuel (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.69 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.10 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
MATHEY Johann (1992) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:46.75 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.24 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.53 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
TARJON Olivier (1971) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:28.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:10.10 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
WANTZ Eliot (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
ARNAUD Alice (1990) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.38 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.88 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.66 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:12.88 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
BALLESTER Claire (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.13 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:01.08 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.12 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.53 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
BESANCON VASSE Cecile (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.09 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
COMBES Charlotte (1989) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.12 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h00 |
CORBIERE Johanna (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
LABANDIBAR Maïlys (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h16 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.28 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.12 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.53 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
LABEDAN Marie (1990) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.30 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.12 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h00 |
MANSAS Caroline (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.63 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:50.46 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.66 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h29 |
TARJON-PERRET Stéphanie (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.48 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.43 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h36 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:12.88 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
TOANEN Marion (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h15 |