BORIOS Olivier (1959) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.39 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h20 |
CHARLENT Xavier (1966) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h17 |
GILBERT Stéphane (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.58 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.79 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
HERVE Philippe (1959) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
KOLB Théophile (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
LECAMP Dorian (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.24 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h39 |
LEMAITRE Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.60 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h26 |
LOIRY Marc (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:27.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h42 |
MUNSCH Pascal (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.92 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
SAINT MACARY Alexandre (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.90 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.81 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
SAINT MACARY Guillaume (1994) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
VILLIN Anthony (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.20 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
AMIAND Caroline (1969) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
BUREAU Anne-Laure (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
CHARLES Marie-Odile (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
FAUGERE Fany (1985) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.91 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.92 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:09.50 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:33.27 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |
GODAIL Manon (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.05 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
LEFEVRE Fabienne (1976) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence (1966) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.40 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h33 |
POQUET Tiphanie (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h50 |
VERNOST Laetitia (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:41.99 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h46 |