Start-List by team
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
Code structure : 396 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:4
BECQUERELLE Stephane (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h19 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h28 |
CUVILLIER Arnaud (1987) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.64 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.05 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h07 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h28 |
HASBROUCK Christophe (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.26 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h28 |
MAZIERE Romain (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h03 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h28 |
SLATER Keith (1977) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.58 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.14 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h29 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h49 |
BARRE Laure (1980) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h25 |
BECQUERELLE Cassandre (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.69 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h13 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h25 |
BONNIEC Isabelle (1970) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:19.96 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h25 |
WALSKI Floriane (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.99 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:52.89 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h13 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
20h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
21h25 |