ARMAND HOCQUET Charly (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:43.32 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
08:38.94 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
20h09 |
HABIT Eliott (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
19:53.50 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h17 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:31.77 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h45 |
MARCHI Hugo (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:21.18 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.38 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h17 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h45 |
POUZOULET Hugo (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:44.16 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h24 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:44.19 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h58 |
BAILLEUX Fiona (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h00 |
BAUDRION Juliette (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
23:29.27 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:33.86 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.88 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
20h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
20h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.90 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.45 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:11.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.78 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.92 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
CAUVY Lalie (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
20:37.46 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h00 |
DALOUS Melissa (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h00 |
DAUBI Lüna (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
DEMONCHEAUX Léane (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.57 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
20h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
20h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.53 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h21 |
MARTINEZ Maroua (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
20:19.87 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h00 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:42.87 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h34 |
VAUDO Mona-Célie (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
22:36.76 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h00 |