ACEF Anis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h41 |
AISSAOUI Ayman (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.34 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h51 |
ANDREONI Edouard (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h31 |
ARNAUD Maxime (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h33 |
BUFFIER Virgile (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:37.86 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h39 |
CRETIN Adam (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.18 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h44 |
DAVID Armel (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
03:18.05 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h45 |
DELSANTI Edem (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
03:09.56 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h49 |
DEROUELLE Estève (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h44 |
GEORGE Julien (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h24 |
GUILBAUD Arthur (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.69 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h52 |
GUILLEMET Augustin (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:45.67 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h42 |
JASAITIS Valentas (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h34 |
LE VAGUERESE Virgil (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h24 |
LEI David (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h29 |
MARTINOTTI Alexandre (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h45 |
MOISAN Adrien (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h36 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h24 |
NEUVILLE Marin (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.05 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h53 |
SPEDER Ilham (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.92 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h24 |
WALLON Louis (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.09 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h48 |
BERNARDOFF Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h45 |
BUFFIER Ysée (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h04 |
CHAMPAGNE Valérie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.30 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h00 |
COQUARD POREZ Rose (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h19 |
LAFAY Ninon (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h08 |
LLOYD Rose (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.65 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h06 |
MARTI BROSSE Ainoa (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h19 |
MARTI BROSSE Malena (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h50 |
OBLED Zoé (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h45 |
PAGES Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
03:26.62 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h04 |
STEENKESTE Lily (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.04 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h00 |
TRANCOSO Ines (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h24 |
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.73 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h06 |
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.93 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h20 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:21.05 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h06 |