COUTANCEAU Julien (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.38 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
18:04.58 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
19h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:16.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:15.15 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:19.96 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h24 |
DAVIET Timéo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
DUBREUIL Titouan (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:20.27 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:22.89 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.96 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:18.59 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.62 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
LE DREAU Enzo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:27.53 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.60 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:50.90 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:41.13 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
LIMOUSIN Mathieu (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.84 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.66 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.98 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:08.02 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.32 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:21.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h11 |
MONTMAYEUR Gwendal (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h58 |
PALARDY Mehdy (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:37.92 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.78 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h02 |
SARRAZIN Kilian (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:02.37 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h20 |
BAUDRY Louise (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:11.51 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.08 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:38.71 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:52.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:45.05 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:41.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
BECQUET Charline (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:09.56 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:58.02 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:36.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h12 |
BRAUD Leane (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
BRIN Clémence (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:19.63 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:25.33 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:45.85 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:51.51 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
CHAPELEAU Louna (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:05.44 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:50.32 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.69 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.94 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
CHAUMET Lee-Lou (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:20.41 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:30.34 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:50.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h19 |
COUTANCEAU Charlotte (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:04.67 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:13.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:49.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h46 |
DANIEAU Juliette (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:39.21 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:59.34 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.71 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:36.30 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.11 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
DUFOUR Léa (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:25.12 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:46.43 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.15 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:52.01 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.20 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h35 |
GIRAUDET Clémence (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.81 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:37.05 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:06.69 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:53.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:08.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h39 |
GOODENOUGH Faith (2007) GBR |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
18h01 |
MARTIN élodie (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h59 |
MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Sélène (2002) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
18h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |