Start-List by team
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
Code structure : 1976 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:35
KOLTA Robert (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h03 |
PIRIOU Gabriel (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:33.24 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.14 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
12h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:51.93 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h52 |
ALWAN Monica (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h44 |
BERTOUT Eva (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:35.60 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:52.24 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:39.03 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h05 |
BOULLENOT Daphne (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h55 |
BROIX Mathilde (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:29.04 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:47.79 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:45.45 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:40.96 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h15 |
DUMESNIL Leane (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h30 |
KOSKSI Inès (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:33.35 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:46.54 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:01.94 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:26.21 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
18h05 |
OLIVIER MONTAILLE Angele (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h44 |