ADMANT Franck (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h08 |
CADIERE Stéphane (1961) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.89 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:20.26 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
CAILLET Matthieu (1987) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:26.90 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.96 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
DAUPHINOT Andy (1989) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:18.55 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.86 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:56.13 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
DEFRENNE Xavier (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:35.27 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.97 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.98 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h02 |
DESPAX Aurélien (1990) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
DUPIN Maxime (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:20.87 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h19 |
GODEFERT Olivier (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.58 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h08 |
MASTAGLIA Thierry (1967) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.19 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.37 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h08 |
PUDOYER Cyril (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.48 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.41 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
SURREAUX Simon (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h38 |
TER-OVANESSIAN Benoît (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.55 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.70 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
VEYRET Olivier (1973) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:13.75 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
19h08 |
VOLDOIRE Hubert (1991) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.03 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h13 |
WOJTENKA Jean Christophe (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.55 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.42 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h24 |
BLANDIN Solene (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.37 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.18 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.04 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.32 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h56 |
FRICKER Coline (1987) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.34 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.35 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h11 |
LIOGIER Aurelie (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.11 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h18 |
PINAULT Céline (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h58 |
RAMOS Jeanne-Lise (1989) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.61 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.23 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h18 |
RINALDO Christelle (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.65 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.16 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.31 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
17h30 |
ROGER Amanda (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.66 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.90 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h20 |