Start-List by team
US CHAUVIGNY
Code structure : 878 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:1
GREFFIER Philippe (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.76 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.23 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h09 |
NEGRAULT Marc (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h14 |
TOURRENNE Olivier (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h05 |
BERGER-JACQUES Jennifer (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h16 |
CHABASSE Gaelle (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h16 |
CHAUVEAU Lucile (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h59 |
DA SILVA Anna (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h03 |
GUICHARDET Martine (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:02.32 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h16 |
NOUHAUD Sylvie (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h31 |
ROUFFETEAU Régine (1969) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.11 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h16 |