BIDAUX Jules (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
18:50.39 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h12 |
BLANCO GARCIA Antoine (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
22:09.65 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:10.93 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
10:02.60 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h00 |
BONTEMPI Nathan (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
16:30.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:42.82 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
08:55.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
CABOURET Nathan (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
17:00.51 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
CLAQUIN Tristan (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
16:38.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:48.07 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
09:02.13 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
DAMPENON Julien (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
18:00.06 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
DELSAUX Nolan (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
17:28.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
DURBAN Léonis (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
18:31.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
JOMIER Loic (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
18:11.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:02.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h46 |
LAURENT Charly (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
18:18.45 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:59.72 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
09:32.86 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h00 |
LORRAIN Mathéo (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
17:20.17 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:05.77 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
09:10.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
MARBAIS Julian (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
16:35.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:47.23 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
08:42.37 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
MESEMBOURG Auguste (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
17:54.38 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
OMS Baptiste (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
17:41.56 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:06.19 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
09:15.81 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h00 |
OMS Henri (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
17:20.43 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
TRIVINO Diego (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h09 |
WAGNER Maxence (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
17:41.88 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
WERHANN Jonah (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
16:51.92 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:54.68 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h52 |
BASTIEN Lola (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h43 |
BEAUD Mathilde (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:24.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
09:55.14 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
BROISSAND Paola (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:33.89 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
09:31.72 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
CHRIST Loane (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:18.53 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
09:41.94 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
HESSE Sarah (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:25.09 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
09:37.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
18:28.51 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h47 |
KRIER Julie (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:43.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
10:19.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h10 |
MARBAIS Alizée (2004) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:35.55 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
09:59.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h10 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
19:00.46 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h47 |
MARQUE Lilou (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:33.97 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
09:43.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
18:45.22 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h47 |
POZZOLI Emie (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:25.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
10:35.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h10 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
20:10.72 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h47 |