AKIFI Naïl (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
17:15.31 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
CLAMAN Alexis (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
22:47.36 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h23 |
CUCCU Noa (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
20:49.90 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h48 |
DINCHER Matthieu (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
20:48.06 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h12 |
LERNO Tom (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
15:56.73 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
08:30.87 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
LEVILLAIN Mathias (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
17:17.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:56.65 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
09:20.94 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h00 |
LOHR Mael (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
22:34.06 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h48 |
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
17:19.54 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:49.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
09:06.20 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
PADELLINI Guillaume (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h23 |
SAARBACH Alban (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
15:58.41 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
08:33.27 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h11 |
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Jean-Julien (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
18:50.04 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:13.63 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
09:14.67 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h00 |
SCHAEFER AUDOUY Pierre-Armand (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
14h23 |
SCHWARTZ Thibault (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
17:11.89 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h11 |
BAYRAK Azra (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:46.61 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
12:03.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h57 |
GERHAHER Alyssa (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:41.22 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
09:44.80 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
13h57 |
GROSSE Eva (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:20.54 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h38 |
KLEIN Yzea (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:29.21 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
11:07.39 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h10 |
NICOLAY Emilie (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
05:25.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h52 |
PERRIN Charlotte (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:39.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
09:55.48 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
18:53.89 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h47 |
TASSONE Amelie (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:20.70 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h22 |
WAGNER Eloïse (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:06.33 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
13h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
10:07.42 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h10 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
20:29.75 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
14h47 |