Start-List by team
VILLEJUIF NATATION
Code structure : 1389 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:56
AERNOUT Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.55 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h31 |
AERNOUT Louis (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:59.69 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:18.05 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:23.90 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.04 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:55.07 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h25 |
GIRARD Quentin (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.79 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.63 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.59 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
HANNACHI Abdelmoumen (2004) TUN |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:49.52 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:11.06 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h01 |
TISON Mathis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.73 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h02 |
DEDIEU Anouk (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:14.17 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.11 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:22.37 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h06 |
GRAFF Faustine (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:23.54 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:03.90 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.85 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h24 |
HANNACHI Alaa (2006) TUN |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:16.19 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:03.79 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:07.31 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:39.51 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.43 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:55.44 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h52 |
LE LAY Amandine (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:14.70 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:32.62 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:02.73 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:47.59 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h24 |
LIM Alice (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:27.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.07 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.31 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h58 |
LIM Anna (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.78 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h54 |
NHAN Céline (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:53.32 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:09.03 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h40 |
ZANONI Lena (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h16 |