ABBOUDI Erwan (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:24.40 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.19 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.06 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h11 |
BARBAUD Julien (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:05.48 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:16.78 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.29 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h33 |
BOUCAS Joan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:11.74 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:27.24 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h56 |
BOURDON Rayane (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:24.23 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.29 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:54.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h27 |
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:17.34 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:32.36 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.87 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h05 |
DUMON Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:10.21 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.63 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:59.10 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h39 |
GENEVOIS Yanis (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:05.99 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.02 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.28 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h04 |
HADDOUCHE Yazid (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:28.42 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.18 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h29 |
VERLA Gatien (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.80 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.96 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h08 |
YAYA Freddy-Martyn (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.86 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h15 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:39.77 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:36.70 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.62 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h20 |
BASCOUL Madushika (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:51.62 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h43 |
BEDU Manon (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:38.21 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:03.44 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:06.32 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h13 |
CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:38.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
18h09 |
GISOTTI Justine (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:55.32 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:25.10 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h21 |
MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h07 |
PASTRE Ornella (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.58 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.58 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h17 |
ROUDI Selma (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:20.46 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:56.34 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h52 |