BARLIER Tony (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:59.66 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:55.19 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h23 |
BUCHENET Adrien (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:00.26 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:24.43 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.67 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h27 |
DA CUNHA David (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:26.56 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:07.03 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.82 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h53 |
DJENNANE Yacine (2002) ALG |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:48.85 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.77 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h05 |
JEAN Nicolas (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.36 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
17:20.39 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h09 |
MARMION Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:24.42 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h12 |
MIALOT Rémi (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:12.13 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
15h00 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:13.07 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.36 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h53 |
NEUVILLE Malo (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:06.47 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:54.51 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h27 |
QUANTIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:00.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.19 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h53 |
SURROZ Alexandre (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.14 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.43 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:24.74 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:14.07 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:54.21 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h27 |
TETART Martin (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:12.28 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:11.86 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:39.19 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.97 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.02 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h48 |
ZAWADSKI Paul (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:02.63 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:20.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.65 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h22 |
BERGER Paoline (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.49 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.66 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:04.06 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:23.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.33 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h04 |
DJEMAOUI Lahna (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.46 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h28 |
FAUQUANT Maïwenn (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.73 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h21 |
GUILBAUD Charlotte (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:09.66 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:00.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:33.95 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
18h09 |
MARQUES Justine (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:15.94 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:58.45 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.19 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h17 |
MIALOT Maud (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:31.27 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.44 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h22 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:23.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:35.56 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
18h09 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:34.69 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.77 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h30 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.64 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:33.83 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:01.39 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.22 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
16h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:40.98 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
18h03 |
QUANTIN Eva (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:05.68 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h07 |