Start-List by team
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
Code structure : 2611 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:27
DUPIN Samuel (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:09.61 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h11 |
FAYOLA Killian (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:28.25 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h51 |
GAULT Olivier (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:35.69 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
00:27.57 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.65 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h21 |
LEFEBVRE Luc (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h48 |
LEGRIS Romain (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:21.22 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h11 |
ZULIANI Robin (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:12.03 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:26.75 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h37 |
BAVAY Alyssia (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.81 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.86 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.80 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:14.92 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h36 |
LOGGIA Alessia (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.86 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h39 |
TORRES Candice (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h28 |