Start-List by team
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 659 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:30
ASSET Julien (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h50 |
BEAUCOURT Victor (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:28.95 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.83 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.11 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h46 |
DUPONT Loic (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h51 |
LOUVET Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:26.01 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h57 |
MULKOWSKI Gabin (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:59.19 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.76 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h40 |
ONQUIERT Maxime (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.59 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.85 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.91 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h09 |
PIERRU Romain (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.69 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h57 |
POLLET Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h45 |
PREVOTS Arnaud (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h15 |
WATTEZ Arthur (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.22 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.03 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h22 |