ANTOINE Daniel (1951) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h51 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h26 |
DOLO Olivier (1976) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:21.64 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h55 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h23 |
DUNG Vincent (1967) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h49 |
ETIENNE Serge (1960) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.99 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h54 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:46.86 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h36 |
HACKSPILLE Christophe (1966) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.69 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h54 |
LENFANT Cyrille (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h36 |
LICCIARDI Marc (1957) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.51 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
LOGODIN Jacques (1947) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.90 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h52 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
LORD Steven (1981) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h55 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h30 |
MELLADO Ivanov (1967) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h30 |
MICHEAU Jacques (1955) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.97 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h54 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.78 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h35 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
PERTHUIS Jeremie (1979) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.95 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.47 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h51 |
PRADELS Guillaume (1973) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h36 |
PREVOST Philippe (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h49 |
RICHERAND Marc (1967) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.03 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h26 |
ROY Jean-Michel (1951) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h51 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
SANTOS Tony (1977) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h23 |
VAUDET Christophe (1965) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h49 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h36 |
AUBRY Jocelyne (1956) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.23 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.58 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h26 |
BOUDARD Martine (1955) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
BRAILLON Sophie (1967) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.81 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
CARON Anne (1981) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h23 |
DESBOIS Bénédicte (1978) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.63 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h45 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h23 |
DI PRIMA Alice (1975) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.63 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h30 |
LEHODEY Xin (1975) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.37 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h41 |
LOGODIN Chantal (1949) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.99 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h19 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:52.48 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h58 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |
SALAUN Sandrine (1972) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.72 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h26 |
VO THI NHU Mai (1975) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.12 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h49 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h30 |
WUEST Claude (1948) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.43 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
19h39 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
20h18 |