DE GRAMMONT Gabin (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
GONDAT Logan (2010) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
HADDAD Fyrass (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
HUMBERTCLAUDE Diago (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
LANDRY Keziah (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
LOISARD Antoine (2010) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
BRETANT Albane (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
BUSH Lily-Rose (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
CAPESTAN Johanna (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
DABERT BERNARDIN Ylana (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
PENEL Emilie (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
TRESCOS Elouane (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h05 |