ANDRIEUX Xamuel (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
CLARIN LE FEVRE Alban (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
LE DÛ Timéo (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
MASSET Evan (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
QUEFFEULOU Louis (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
ANDRIEUX Alwena (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
BOULANGER Mona (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
FUERTES Mila (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
HENRY Victoire (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |
LE CALVEZ Lilou (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h39 |