BOUILLON Carl (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
CONNAN Mathys (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
DERRIEN Gauthier (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
DERVAL Mathieu (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.17 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h33 |
GAUDAIRE Nahel (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
HOMER Gaspard (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
KANTE Judicael (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
LE CORRE Lény (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
LE GUEDARD Mattei (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.18 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
LE PARQUIER Nolann (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
SIMON Gurwan (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
BERCHE Margaux (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
BERTHELOT Elisa (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
CADIO Rose (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
COIGNARD Klervie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h44 |
COLOMBO Emma (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
DESBOIS Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
DIENER-CHARPENTIER Clara (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
FEIPELER Margot (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
GAUTIER Alwena (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h44 |
LE BIHAN Lucie (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
LEBAILLIF Livia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.60 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h44 |
MATHIEU Alice (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
MINGAM Maiwenn (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
MOHIB HAYANI Malak (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
PLACINES Kerelle (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |
ROPARS Cloé (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
18h35 |