Start-List by team
TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION
Code structure : 3195 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:38
GOMEZ Mathieu (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.89 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.79 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h45 |
GONZALEZ Hugo (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.41 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h19 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
16h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:19.50 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
16h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h40 |
RONDET Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.32 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.72 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.67 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:24.08 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h22 |
CARVALHO Alizee (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.95 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.12 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.85 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.45 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h39 |
CARVALHO Oceane (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:35.78 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.16 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:17.60 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h17 |
CIGOLET Ceane (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.41 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.08 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h08 |
MERAD Jade (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.92 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.86 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.44 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.36 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h12 |
TAYARI Meissane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.35 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h46 |