Start-List by team
CN CANNES
Code structure : 496 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:70
CALAIS Romain (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.60 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h32 |
CIACIA Kyllian (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.51 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.33 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h46 |
CUNY Marc (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.94 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.38 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h54 |
HAMADI Adem (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.75 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.97 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:14.22 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:34.95 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h29 |
MARTIN Anthony (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.65 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:24.26 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.59 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:53.02 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h01 |
SAUTEREAU Thomas (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
16:48.09 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
16h39 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:13.57 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h51 |
TOURE Ousmane (2002) MLI |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.16 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.19 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h19 |
BERTONE Laura (2003) ITA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.03 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h43 |
CALATAYUD Levanna (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:00.18 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:21.35 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:21.70 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h43 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:55.44 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:16.60 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
15h12 |
DE LUMLEY Benedicte (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h37 |
GERBIER Kiara (2004) POL |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.11 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:28.68 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:32.04 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:12.12 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.58 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h45 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:47.72 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
15h00 |
GOREINI Nina (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.78 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.99 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:33.34 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:16.96 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:09.99 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h18 |
MAILHOL Prune (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.65 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
11h08 |
MARTIN Ylona (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:01.69 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
12h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.49 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
12h47 |
ROMDHANE Lilia (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:24.17 |
Vendredi 20 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h46 |