COLOMAR Kyllian (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.84 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.59 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h12 |
LE GUENNO Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.03 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.62 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.48 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h07 |
LE SAND Léonard (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.36 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:25.93 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h14 |
PIQUERAS Julien (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.40 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h10 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
15:16.66 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
17h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:02.44 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
18h49 |
VERNET Hadrien (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:26.82 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:25.75 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h15 |
VISSE Pierre-Zineddine (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:25.54 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h15 |
ZAKA Nathanael (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h13 |
BAUDOT Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.41 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h49 |
CHEVALIER Eve (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.39 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.13 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h44 |
CUFFAUT Melissa (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.34 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h42 |
DECHERT Marine (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.19 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.29 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h48 |
DURIS Eléna (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.05 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h16 |
GALLANT Apolline (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.96 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.36 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h55 |
GALLOIS Ingrid (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.88 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h50 |
IOULAIN Shanez (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.74 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.43 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h45 |
LEVASSOR Idalie (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.62 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:29.22 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h54 |
PAGO Elodie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.28 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.98 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:28.84 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h55 |