Start-List by team
CLAMART NATATION 92
Code structure : 450 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:34
BIGAY Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h34 |
DELICES Jean-Guy (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:25.95 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:23.30 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h19 |
KARADZIC Luka (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.45 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.94 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.28 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.40 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h02 |
KARADZIC Marko (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.80 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.89 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.93 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h06 |
ROCHER Enzo (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.75 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.37 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.82 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.34 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h08 |
VIARD Neil (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.73 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.16 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h10 |
BIGAY Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:40.98 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.62 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h48 |
CUCUMEL Romy (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.66 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.32 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:27.56 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
16h00 |
FAURE Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.95 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.22 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h53 |
THOMAS Orlane (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.98 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.74 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h52 |