BAILLET David (1982) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
DERHI Marc (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.57 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:38.68 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h58 |
DUPUY Eric (1964) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:27.51 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:14.39 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:46.02 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
DUTOYA Michel (1954) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h00 |
GUILLAUME Philippe (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.39 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.68 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
JUSTES Aurélien (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:44.04 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h03 |
LABEYRIE Benjamin (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
LAMONTAGNE Damien (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
MICHAUD Franck (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.07 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:55.19 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:34.88 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
PICCOLI Julien (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
POUFFARY Andre (1948) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.84 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.19 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h00 |
BERTET Cécile (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:15.13 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.65 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
CASTA Caroline (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.17 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.94 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:31.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.85 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:49.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:12.14 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.11 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
KARSENTY Yael (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.95 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
LABORDE Céline (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.99 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |
LAUX Julie (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.63 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.60 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h21 |