Start-List by team
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
Code structure : 354 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:30
BEKKA Wassim (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:25.89 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:57.61 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h11 |
CHARLES Léo (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h11 |
DE BRITO MOREIRA Léonardo (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:55.10 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:17.71 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h11 |
DRAI Simon (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:34.69 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:08.69 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h11 |
PRIOLET Gabriel (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h11 |
ZUCHOWSKI Gabriel (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:29.68 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:12.80 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h11 |
AKROUR Taïce (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
CIOBANU Emilia (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
DURAND Lucile (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
GANMAVO Thea (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:45.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:05.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
JADOUI Ilef (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
NAIT-KACI Alicia (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
STAMPFLER Eva (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:19.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:01.71 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
TASSY Roxane (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:55.76 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:57.27 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |
TORTI Eva (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:30.21 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:08.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h57 |