Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
21h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
21h02 |
ALLERY Jean-Pascal (1965) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:34.96 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:01.04 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h43 |
CUIGNET Albin (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:34.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h32 |
FRANCHET Rodolphe (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.96 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h56 |
GOREL Eric (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.04 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.18 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h32 |
JORDAN Stephen (1982) IRL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h43 |
LAGARDE Vincent (1981) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h43 |
LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h36 |
POUGEAS Christophe (1960) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.18 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h32 |
ROCHE Yves (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h43 |
SILVA Daniel (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.31 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h56 |
THILLE Arnaud (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h56 |
BARBARIN Alice (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:33.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h50 |
BRUNE Héloïse (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.17 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h40 |
CHENU Charlotte (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.38 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h27 |
GACHIGNARD Armelle (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h40 |
GUILLOTEAU Jennifer (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.84 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h40 |
LAUFFENBURGER Stéphanie (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.14 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h27 |
SANTA COMBA Laurie (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
19h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
20h34 |