Start-List by team
SN FRANCONVILLE
Code structure : 1533 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
DE MARTINI Philippe (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
GHERARDI Philippe (1961) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
HERVE Patrick (1949) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
LENORMAND Jean-Christophe (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
MONGUILLON David (1971) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:39.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
SADI Said (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h34 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
COOK Katline (1991) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
DESPOUY Tiphaine (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:27.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
LAMARE Alison (1983) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
LE CAM Karèle (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |