Start-List by team
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
Code structure : 1379 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : ARDENNES (1666)
Number of individual commitments:40
GARDIN Noah (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.99 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
14h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
17:58.29 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
18h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:27.27 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:04.46 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:03.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h47 |
PERATE Bartolomé (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.98 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h29 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:08.76 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
18h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:22.20 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.11 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.16 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.81 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h06 |
BONNA Nina (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.82 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.59 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:08.81 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.07 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |
CHRIST Maïlys (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.97 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:28.13 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
17h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.59 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.47 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
DELEUSE Zoe (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:49.48 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
17h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.68 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.18 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.59 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
GOUYET Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.49 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:05.15 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.51 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h35 |
SURMACZ Margot (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.69 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
15h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:01.18 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.86 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:19.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h45 |