Start-List by team
LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP
Code structure : 852 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:34
DAMERON Erwan (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h54 |
GENDRY Jarod (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.11 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.24 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h57 |
LE GAL Tudual (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:42.87 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h18 |
LE POL Tedyan (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.17 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h54 |
CAGNARD Elsa (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.62 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h06 |
COLLET Elfie (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.55 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:55.03 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h49 |
DERVIN Marie (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.73 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:53.90 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h50 |
LE BOHEC Gwenn (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h41 |
LE MEUR Chloe (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
LESOURD Fanny (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h45 |
MICHAUD-ROBINET Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h43 |
NECTOUX Lilou (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
17h50 |