ANDRÉO Joachim (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h55 |
BARTOLOMEI Elouan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.31 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h50 |
BENDER Adrien (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.11 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h26 |
DEILLER Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h47 |
JOUBAUD Gaetan (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h45 |
KELLER Tanguy (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:35.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h47 |
LARCHET Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h24 |
BANNIER Daphne (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:57.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
BELZUNG Chloe (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:52.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h11 |
BOHLER Rina (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:16.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h39 |
DOMINIQUE Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.61 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:21.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h30 |
DOMINIQUE Sarah (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:02.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h11 |
DREYER Tilly (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.43 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h39 |
GLESSER Capucine (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:14.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h43 |
GOSSET Perrine (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.34 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.72 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h43 |
KELLER Léa (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.96 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h09 |
MOREL Norah (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h39 |
WINTZ Julie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
ZOUITANE Narjis (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |