Equipe 1 |
ADAM Thomas (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h24 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h07 |
ITIER Mathis (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h24 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h30 |
MORETTI-FERRERI Noa (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h24 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h30 |
MUS Cyrano (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h24 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h07 |
BARRIOL Carla (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.88 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h20 |
MARIGNOL Mae (2008) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h25 |
MICHEL-VESSYLIER Mélina (2008) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h43 |
MOTTINI Cassandre (2007) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h50 |