HOHMANN Enzo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.29 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h50 |
KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:25.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:00.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.93 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h52 |
LATAPY Aurélien (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.37 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h39 |
LECOUF Aurélien (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:02.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h55 |
MESSANT Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:54.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h50 |
BARET Emilie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:02.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h43 |
BICH Marina (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:03.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:51.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:39.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h03 |
BLOSSE Mathilde (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:57.93 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.31 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h02 |
CHAFFARD Celia (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h27 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h43 |
DE ARRIBA Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:43.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h26 |
DUMUR Julie (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h44 |
FRANCOIS Anouck (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:25.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h36 |
GARCIA Elodie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:08.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:43.91 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h25 |
LANTOINE Jade (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:32.69 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:01.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:56.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:18.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h04 |
MARZOUK Maëva (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:32.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h25 |
SANTAMARIA Kyriana (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:31.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.97 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h18 |