BRUNE Léo (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
CISMARU Andrei (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
DETRIE DELABORDE Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
ELMAS Alan (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h37 |
FOURNIALS Timeo (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
GALLON Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h42 |
GLADIN Roméo (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
GRIFFON Loris (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
LECLERC Ugo (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h22 |
MAURIES DAVINROY Samuel (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h42 |
MONCET Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h05 |
NIEDERGANG Driss (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h37 |
RAMPHORT Daniel (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h39 |
REY Raphael (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.64 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.18 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h41 |
TRIVES Nils (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h37 |
ANDRAL Justine (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h31 |
AYMÉ Maé (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h23 |
BALA-RICHARDS Leah (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.37 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h28 |
BURGEAT-PECAULT Eleonore (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h23 |
CHAPON Vanina (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h33 |
GALLON Célia (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h17 |
GEILLE Chiara (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h25 |
GRIFFON Morgane (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h33 |
JASSENS Lucie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.37 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
JOURDA Céleste (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h51 |
KORTYLEWSKI Ema (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h23 |
LECORDONNIER Julie (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h33 |
LONG Thalia (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h13 |
MAMOU Shana (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h28 |
USED Lalie (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h17 |