BAILLY Maxence (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:40.35 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.27 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h58 |
CHEVALIER Noah (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h58 |
DOUESSIN Ylan (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.94 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:53.88 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.65 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.49 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h58 |
MACKOW Sacha (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.28 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h58 |
NORMAND Noah (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.18 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h43 |
NORMAND Quentin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h41 |
RAYNAUD Maxence (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h41 |
RAZAFINDRAZAKA José (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.68 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:58.37 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h41 |
ARNAUD Eglantine (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:33.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
CHAPEAU Candice (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.45 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
DE FREITAS Zélie (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.33 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.93 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.10 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
DESAIVRE Flavie (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.32 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:44.94 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
DURET Sheyrel (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.08 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
FREULON Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.24 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.58 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.19 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:48.93 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
HADDOU Aya (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.92 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.11 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
KANTE Nahla (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.48 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.63 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
LEFEBVRE Lizea (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
PEREIRA Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:03.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
PROUST Louise (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Février |
17h12 |
SALESSES Thea (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.79 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
SALLIC Nolwenn (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.71 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h13 |