ADIN Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.82 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h57 |
ARBLADE Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.72 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.83 |
Samedi 29 Février |
22h05 |
DELOUSTAL Théo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.68 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:44.11 |
Samedi 29 Février |
20h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h25 |
GOUPIL Benjamin (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.93 |
Samedi 29 Février |
22h03 |
HERNANZ Julian (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h12 |
MARQUETTE Hugo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.53 |
Samedi 29 Février |
22h03 |
SANGUIN Lucas (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h12 |
SEILLIER Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.38 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.97 |
Samedi 29 Février |
22h03 |
ADIN Maéva (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h29 |
AITOUALI Feryel (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.44 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
AITOUALI Safia (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
18h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.05 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h40 |
BEBOULÈNE Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.48 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.07 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h22 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h42 |
CHAMBORD Manon (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
14:02.31 |
Samedi 29 Février |
18h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.62 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h07 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.07 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h48 |
DELOUSTAL Manon (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h16 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.90 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
DUBREUIL Pauline (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.34 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:14.03 |
Samedi 29 Février |
20h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.65 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.61 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h36 |
FAGES Elsa (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h42 |
HIRA Naomie (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.12 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.37 |
Samedi 29 Février |
20h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h20 |
MARQUETTE Chloe (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.65 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h55 |
MORICI Cassandra (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:41.14 |
Samedi 29 Février |
20h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
14h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h16 |
MOULIN-LABOUILLE Chloé (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.80 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:55.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h34 |
SMITH Anaïs (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.42 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.39 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h06 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:41.21 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h48 |
VIATOR Shanel (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 29 Février |
19h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.96 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h03 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.77 |
Samedi 29 Février |
21h45 |