Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
ASOUKI Naël (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h29 |
ASSAMA Mahel (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:18.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:53.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:42.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h34 |
BONNE RAINETEAU Matéo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:45.27 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h31 |
BORDET Zadig (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:44.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:41.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h06 |
DELHAYE Manuel (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h20 |
DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Théophile (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:54.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:06.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:04.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h23 |
GRANDIDIER Paul (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:47.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:39.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h06 |
HAMLET Noah (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:49.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:50.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h29 |
HAZEBROUCQ Victor (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:47.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:51.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:53.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h26 |
HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:49.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:30.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h06 |
KADDOURI Nordine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:46.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h31 |
KERIME Habib-Rayen (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h23 |
LEMAIRE Arthur (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:57.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:53.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h26 |
LOOSEN Armand (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:59.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h26 |
MARTEL Axel (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:36.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h06 |
MIOT Léo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:31.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:56.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h26 |
MUTEZ Basile (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h20 |
POTDEVIN Zacharie (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:19.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:55.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:42.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h34 |
POUGET Paul (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:03.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h23 |
TASSIN Confucius (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:56.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h26 |
VANNESTE Abel (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:08.37 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h23 |
ABDELILAH Mayssa (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.12 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:44.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h59 |
ANDREGNETTE Jeanne (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.84 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h03 |
BRONSART Macha (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h06 |
CHALLIER Eléonore (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:43.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:40.89 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h59 |
CREPIN Romane (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:50.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:54.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h06 |
DEJARDIN Lwiz (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h59 |
FERNANDEZ Clémentine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:22.37 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h59 |
FERNANDEZ Lili (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:06.64 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h03 |
GROUARD Ilona (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:52.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.81 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:49.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h59 |
HAMLET Chloé (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h54 |
HERBRETEAU Chloé (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h54 |
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h59 |
LELONG Lise (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h59 |
MULLIEZ Rose (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.81 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:38.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h59 |
PAUL-PENTEL Lou (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h03 |
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:56.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h06 |
STEELANDT Loïze (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:59.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h06 |
TALPAERT Marthe (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h03 |
THOMAS Ania (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:10.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h12 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:07.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h03 |
TOISON Zoé (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
18h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
14h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:11.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h59 |