Start-List by team
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
Code structure : 502 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:35
Number of engaged relay:2
ANANI Fatima (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.90 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h35 |
AVENEL Margot (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:08.81 |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:59.87 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:21.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.12 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h40 |
BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:29.41 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h33 |
GUYON Louane (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:07.49 |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.53 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:31.28 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.27 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h38 |
KLINK Manon (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.41 |
Samedi 08 Février |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:12.09 |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.54 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:53.16 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h32 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h40 |
SERRATORE Iyomi (2008) ITA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.59 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h33 |
SOLDERMANN Maeva (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h58 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.93 |
Samedi 08 Février |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.64 |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:51.37 |
Samedi 08 Février |
17h32 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.62 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h41 |