BOUSSAUD Noa (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.28 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.80 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
CHAKIR Adam (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
CHALVIN Maly (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
DALLOZ Gabin (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:38.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:52.55 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
DELGORGE Antoine (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.59 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:38.47 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
GILHARD Samir (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:53.71 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:51.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:50.97 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
GROENENBOOM Timéo (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
MEULLE Doryan (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.90 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:25.93 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:57.90 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
NACHON Félicien (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:44.08 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:10.28 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
NOIR Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:41.97 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:01.52 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
PASTEUR Thibaut (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
PETITJEAN Malo (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:51.51 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:34.98 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:31.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h58 |
ROLET Adan (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.43 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:21.88 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
SIMUNIC Louka (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:24.33 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.14 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.26 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:32.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h50 |
COMBETTE Ambre (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.52 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:16.61 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:02.68 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h23 |
GUILLAUDEAU Zoé (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
LOISY Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
PASTEUR Emeline (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.65 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h23 |
PIARD Manon (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
RADDA Lucie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
ROUSSEL Julia (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
ROUX Leonie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:49.54 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:19.65 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:43.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:39.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h23 |
SIMUNIC Célia (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.89 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.36 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.93 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:59.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:58.28 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h23 |
VIVANCOS-CHAVES Anais (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h46 |