Start-List by team
CN LAMBALLE
Code structure : 828 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : CÔTES-D'ARMOR (1672)
Number of individual commitments:34
BEURIER Ewen (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h23 |
LE MAITRE Robin (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.14 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:50.22 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.65 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h25 |
LEGROS Tristan (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:54.42 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.04 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h43 |
MICOREK Raphael (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.54 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h44 |
PLANCHENAULT Clement (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.93 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.17 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h27 |
DELBARD Alix (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:45.95 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.69 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h40 |
LE ROUX Chloé (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.34 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.43 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h57 |
MACE Léa (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:37.79 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.22 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:08.14 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h57 |
MICOREK Marion (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:53.47 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.17 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h27 |