ARHAB Alister (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:17.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:04.71 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h24 |
BATTATA Mohamed-Lokman (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:45.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h02 |
BORDIER Ethan (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:36.05 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.94 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h17 |
DU LAURENS Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:03.30 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:50.98 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h17 |
ESCUDERO-LOPEZ Adrian (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h17 |
HUET Mathis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:59.44 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:25.03 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.46 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h20 |
LE SCIELLOUR Nicolas (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.38 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:01.28 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h15 |
RIBEIRO Enzo (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.68 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h02 |
SAKKA Jérémy (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.02 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.26 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h00 |
TESSON Célian (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:00.12 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h00 |
TRABELSI Nour (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.55 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h20 |
ALFONSI Marie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:49.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h50 |
ALL TAMBA Roxane (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:18.81 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:36.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h10 |
ARNE Solene (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:20.94 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.05 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:42.89 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h07 |
BOHN Clea (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:07.33 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h29 |
BOULBEN Charlotte (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:46.07 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.68 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h47 |
DENIEL Agathe (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.96 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:33.05 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:45.08 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h52 |
HENNERESSE Capucine (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h45 |
HENNERESSE Lily (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.48 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.11 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h07 |
QUANTIN Manon (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:16.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.03 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h54 |
TYOUSS Olya (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:54.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.06 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h47 |