COUNY Alexis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:19.69 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.52 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h17 |
DHAENENS Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:39.34 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h22 |
DUTERAGE Hubert (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:46.35 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.80 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h55 |
LOUNIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:47.09 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.32 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h22 |
PINTO Estéban (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.67 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:41.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h57 |
TAUPIN-DESBOIS Raphaël (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:23.42 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:53.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h57 |
TOUR Mylan (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:38.56 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.86 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h24 |
ULRICH Yanis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:25.27 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:49.55 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h00 |
BENTAJAR Malake (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:10.69 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:37.73 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h10 |
BOURDEAUX Apolline (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:00.80 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h29 |
JEZOUIN Sandrine (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.77 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h13 |
KOLODZIEJ Maria-Luisa (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:07.10 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.46 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h54 |
LEMOINE Margot (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:04.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.37 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h10 |
MARY Alycia (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:41.32 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.76 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h54 |