Start-List by team
CN PLAISIR
Code structure : 690 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:29
EL MHARD Ilyes (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.23 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:42.11 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h59 |
GICQUEL Emilien (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:13.54 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.15 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:55.45 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h57 |
LOVASOA LANTOSOA Jessy (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.14 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h01 |
LURON Loevan (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h04 |
OURSEL Tom (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:53.73 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h57 |
VASILE Ramon (2007) ROU |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.61 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h01 |
BESMIER Angele (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h10 |
LARGANGE Audrey (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:01.92 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:44.66 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h54 |
LOGEAN-VALETTE Elora (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.48 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.37 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h47 |
MECHHAT Ines (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.62 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:46.74 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h10 |
PERRIN Soline (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.34 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h45 |
ZOUBIRI Andréa (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:51.26 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.16 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h47 |